Is Trader Joe's Sparkling Lemon Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER (WATER, CARBON DIOXIDE), NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Trader Joe's Sparkling Lemon Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trader Joe's Sparkling Lemon Water is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSalad