Is Trader Joe's Sparkling Lime Mineral Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated mineral water (mineral water, carbon dioxide), natural flavor.
Check Trader Joe's Sparkling Lime Mineral Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Sparkling Lime Mineral Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


