Is Trader Joe's Sparkling Water Blueberry Lemonade Flavor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water (water, Carbon Dioxide), Natural Flavors.
Check Trader Joe's Sparkling Water Blueberry Lemonade Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Sparkling Water Blueberry Lemonade Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


