Is TRADER JOE'S, SPARKLING WHITE CHARDONNAY GRAPE JUICE, CHARDONNAY GRAPE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, WHITE CHARDONNAY GRAPE JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID.
Check TRADER JOE'S, SPARKLING WHITE CHARDONNAY GRAPE JUICE, CHARDONNAY GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADER JOE'S, SPARKLING WHITE CHARDONNAY GRAPE JUICE, CHARDONNAY GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRADER JOE'S, SPARKLING WHITE CHARDONNAY GRAPE JUICE, CHARDONNAY GRAPE is available at 1 retailer
Trader Joes
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


