Is Trader Joe's Spicy Pink Salt With Crushed Red Chili Pepper Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pink Salt, Crushed Red Chili Pepper.
Check Trader Joe's Spicy Pink Salt With Crushed Red Chili Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Spicy Pink Salt With Crushed Red Chili Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Trader Joe's Gluten Free Multigrain Bread With Sprouted and Ancient Grains
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Trader Joe's Veggie Sticks Puffed Potato Snacks Flavored With Spinach & Tomato
Trader Joe's Chili Sauce
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltySpicy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


