Is Trader Joe's Sriracha Flavored Baked Tofu Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, TOFU (WATER, SOYBEANS, LESS THAN 2% OF MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM SULFATE), SRIRACHA CHILI SAUCE (RED CHILI PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SALT, SPICE), WATER, CHILI FLAKES, CORNSTARCH. CONTAINS: SOY.
Check Trader Joe's Sriracha Flavored Baked Tofu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Sriracha Flavored Baked Tofu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunchDipping


