Is Trader Joe's Sweet Mustard Dill Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Canola Oil, Sugar, Mustard Flour, Seasoned Vinegar (distilled Vinegar, Natural Flavors), Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Cane Molasses, Dill, Ginger, Nutmeg, Cinnamon, Cayenne Pepper, Clove Powder, Turmeric Extract.
Check Trader Joe's Sweet Mustard Dill Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Sweet Mustard Dill Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping


