Is Trader Joe's Teriyaki Chicken Bowl Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Rice (rice, Water), Boneless Skinless Chicken Thigh, Broccoli, Bok Choy, Carrots, Cane Sugar, Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Salt), Water, Lime Juice, Cornstarch, Garlic, Toasted Sesame Oil, Ginger. Contains Soy and Sesame.
Check Trader Joe's Teriyaki Chicken Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trader Joe's Teriyaki Chicken Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


