Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Trader Joe's Tonic Water Natural Lime Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water (water, carbon dioxide), cane sugar, citric acid (acidifier), natural falvors, quinine.

Check Trader Joe's Tonic Water Natural Lime Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Trader Joe's Tonic Water Natural Lime Flavour | Spoonful