Is Trader Joe's Trader Giotto's Lattemiele Slightly Sweet Milk & Honey Cookies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Honey, Glucose Syrup, Egg Yolk, Leavening, Salt, Emulsifier, Natural Flavors

Check Trader Joe's Trader Giotto's Lattemiele Slightly Sweet Milk & Honey Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trader Joe's Trader Giotto's Lattemiele Slightly Sweet Milk & Honey Cookies is available at 2 retailers

Trader JoesAmazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee