Is TRADER JOE'S, WHOLE DURUM WHEAT COUS COUS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.
Check TRADER JOE'S, WHOLE DURUM WHEAT COUS COUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADER JOE'S, WHOLE DURUM WHEAT COUS COUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRADER JOE'S, WHOLE DURUM WHEAT COUS COUS is available at 1 retailer
Trader Joes
About this product
Pasta · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


