Is TRADITIONAL A BLEND OF ROASTED PEANUTS, RAISINS, M&M'S, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, TRADITIONAL Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts (Peanuts, Sea Salt, Peanut Oil), Raisins (Raisins, Vegetable Oil), M&m's Chocolate Candies (Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr, Salt, Artificial And Natural Flavors), Sugar, Cornstarch, Less Than 1% Of The Following: Corn Syrup, Dextrin, Coloring (Includes Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 2, Blue 2 Lake), Gum Acacia), Almonds And Cashews (Roasted In Peanut, Cottonseed, Soybean, Sunflower Seed Oil, Sea Salt)
Check TRADITIONAL A BLEND OF ROASTED PEANUTS, RAISINS, M&M'S, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL A BLEND OF ROASTED PEANUTS, RAISINS, M&M'S, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
MIXED NUTS PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, WALNUTS WITH A TOUCH OF SEA SALT HEART HEALTHY MIX, PEANUTS, ALMONDS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, WALNUTS
Where to buy
TRADITIONAL A BLEND OF ROASTED PEANUTS, RAISINS, M&M'S, ALMONDS & CASHEWS TRAIL MIX, TRADITIONAL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


