Is TRADITIONAL - ARTISAN CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC RAW WHOLE MILK, VEGETABLE RENNET, CULTURES, KOSHER SEA SALT
Check TRADITIONAL - ARTISAN CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL - ARTISAN CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


