Is TRADITIONAL BBQ SAUCE, TRADITIONAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TEXAS PETE HOT SAUCE (VINEGAR, AGED PEPPERS (PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR), WATER, XANTHAN GUM), HONEY, NATURAL BUTTER TYPE FLAVOR, MOLASSES, LIQUID SMOKE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, CHILI POWDER ARBOL, ONION POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, SAUTEED GARLIC FLAVOR.
Check TRADITIONAL BBQ SAUCE, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL BBQ SAUCE, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


