Is TRADITIONAL BERRY PARFAIT Egg Free?

Ingredients
LOW FAT VANILLA YOGURT (CULTURED SKIM MILK*, SUGAR, CREAM, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (CORN), GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS [* CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES S. THERMOPHILUS AND L. BULGARICUS]), STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, GRANOLA (WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN E, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check TRADITIONAL BERRY PARFAIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL BERRY PARFAIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


