Is TRADITIONAL BLOODY MARY MIX, TRADITIONAL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SRIRACHA SAUCE (RED JALAPENOS, AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, VINEGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT, GROUND CELERY SEED, BLACK PEPPER, SODIUM BENZOATE(PRESERVATIVE), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, DISODIUM GUANYLATE AND DISODIUM INOSINATE.

Check TRADITIONAL BLOODY MARY MIX, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking