Is Traditional Blue Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, P, Roqueforti, Lipase, Calcium Chloride
Check Traditional Blue Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional Blue Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
Where to buy
Traditional Blue Cheese is available at 3 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnackingGarnishing


