Is TRADITIONAL CAESAR DRESSING, TRADITIONAL CAESAR Wheat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, OLIVE OIL, EGG YOLK, SALT, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, WHEAT, ALCOHOL, LACTIC ACID), SUGAR, ROMANO CHEESE MADE FROM COW'S MILK (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED PART SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF GARLIC JUICE, DRIED GARLIC, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID, ANCHOVIES (FISH), NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACK PEPPER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check TRADITIONAL CAESAR DRESSING, TRADITIONAL CAESAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL CAESAR DRESSING, TRADITIONAL CAESAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Where to buy
TRADITIONAL CAESAR DRESSING, TRADITIONAL CAESAR is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


