Is Traditional Carne Asada Marinade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TAPATIO SEASONING, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN AND VINEGAR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR)
Check Traditional Carne Asada Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional Carne Asada Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep


