Is Traditional Carne Asada Marinade Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, TAPATIO SEASONING, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN AND VINEGAR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR)
Check Traditional Carne Asada Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional Carne Asada Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


