Is TRADITIONAL CATSUP, TRADITIONAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, TOMATOES, SEA SALT, SPICE.
Check TRADITIONAL CATSUP, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL CATSUP, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish


