Is TRADITIONAL CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE, TRADITIONAL CAYENNE PEPPER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check TRADITIONAL CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE, TRADITIONAL CAYENNE PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE, TRADITIONAL CAYENNE PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


