Is TRADITIONAL CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE, TRADITIONAL CAYENNE PEPPER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT AND XANTHAN GUM.

Check TRADITIONAL CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE, TRADITIONAL CAYENNE PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping