Is TRADITIONAL CHAI TEA CONCENTRATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TEA (ORGANIC BLACK TEA, COOL ROCKY MOUNTAIN WATER), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC FRESH, HAND-PRESSED GINGER, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC CARDAMOM, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC CLOVES, CITRIC ACID.

Check TRADITIONAL CHAI TEA CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? TRADITIONAL CHAI TEA CONCENTRATE | Spoonful