Is TRADITIONAL CHAI TEA CONCENTRATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TEA (ORGANIC BLACK TEA, COOL ROCKY MOUNTAIN WATER), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC FRESH, HAND-PRESSED GINGER, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC CARDAMOM, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC CLOVES, CITRIC ACID.
Check TRADITIONAL CHAI TEA CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL CHAI TEA CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


