Is TRADITIONAL CHUNKY & CREAMY GUACAMOLE, TRADITIONAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocado, Tomato, Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Cilantro, Salt, Garlic, White Pepper
Check TRADITIONAL CHUNKY & CREAMY GUACAMOLE, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL CHUNKY & CREAMY GUACAMOLE, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRADITIONAL CHUNKY & CREAMY GUACAMOLE, TRADITIONAL is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyButtery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


