Is TRADITIONAL CHUNKY & CREAMY GUACAMOLE, TRADITIONAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocado, Tomato, Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Cilantro, Salt, Garlic, White Pepper

Check TRADITIONAL CHUNKY & CREAMY GUACAMOLE, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TRADITIONAL CHUNKY & CREAMY GUACAMOLE, TRADITIONAL is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyButtery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad