Is TRADITIONAL ENGLISH CURD, KEY LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, KEY LIME JUICE, EGGS (PASTEURIZED WHOLE EGGS, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM), BUTTER, EGG YOLKS (PASTEURISED EGG YOLKS, SUGAR), AGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, BLUE 1, VITAMIN E AND TBHQ TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check TRADITIONAL ENGLISH CURD, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL ENGLISH CURD, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


