Is Traditional Feta Cheese Crumbles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES (MICROBIAL), POTATO STARCH (ANTICAKING)

Check Traditional Feta Cheese Crumbles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing