Is TRADITIONAL FETA CHUNK CHEESE, TRADITIONAL FETA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes Contains Milk
Check TRADITIONAL FETA CHUNK CHEESE, TRADITIONAL FETA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL FETA CHUNK CHEESE, TRADITIONAL FETA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TRADITIONAL FETA CHUNK CHEESE, TRADITIONAL FETA is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing


