Is Traditional Fruit Salad In Syrup 450gm Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit, Pineapple, Peach, Banana Puree, Passionfruit, Reconstituted Passionfruit Juice, Water, Sugar

Check Traditional Fruit Salad In Syrup 450gm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Traditional Fruit Salad In Syrup 450gm is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad