Is TRADITIONAL HOLIDAY NOG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUCROSE, NONFAT DRY MILK, GUAR GUM, SPICES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, SALT, ANNATTO TURMERIC EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), EGG YOLKS.

Check TRADITIONAL HOLIDAY NOG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Drinking