Is TRADITIONAL HOMESTYLE PIZZA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), LESS THAN 2% OF: SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check TRADITIONAL HOMESTYLE PIZZA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL HOMESTYLE PIZZA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SilkyThin
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


