Is TRADITIONAL HOMESTYLE PIZZA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), LESS THAN 2% OF: SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.

Check TRADITIONAL HOMESTYLE PIZZA SAUCE, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SilkyThin
Commonly used for
CookingTopping