Is Traditional Hummus Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Garbanzo Beans (Chickpeas), Tahini (100% Stone Ground Sesame Seeds), Filtered Water, Lemon Juice, Fresh Garlic, Kosher Salt, Citric Acid
Check Traditional Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


