Is TRADITIONAL ITALIAN SAUCE, TRADITIONAL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ONION EXTRACT, GARLIC EXTRACT.
Check TRADITIONAL ITALIAN SAUCE, TRADITIONAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL ITALIAN SAUCE, TRADITIONAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


