Is TRADITIONAL ITALIAN TANGY MEDITERRANEAN HERB DRESSING, TRADITIONAL ITALIAN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% GARLIC*, ONION*, RED BELL PEPPER*, MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check TRADITIONAL ITALIAN TANGY MEDITERRANEAN HERB DRESSING, TRADITIONAL ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TRADITIONAL ITALIAN TANGY MEDITERRANEAN HERB DRESSING, TRADITIONAL ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


