Is Traditional Jewelled Mung - Dahl Kit - 230g net Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Yellow Split Mung Beans, Spices, Red Lentils And Black Pepper, Salt, Cumin Seeds And Garlic
Check Traditional Jewelled Mung - Dahl Kit - 230g net against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional Jewelled Mung - Dahl Kit - 230g net in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Traditional Jewelled Mung - Dahl Kit - 230g net is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Soup · Dried
Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavoryPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


