Is Traditional Marinated Mussels Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mussel meat (New Zealand and Imported), water, sugar, salt, food acid (260).
Check Traditional Marinated Mussels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional Marinated Mussels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


