Is Traditional Marinated Mussels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mussel meat (New Zealand and Imported), water, sugar, salt, food acid (260).

Check Traditional Marinated Mussels against your own diets in the app.