Is Traditional Medicinals Ginger Aid Tea, Organic, 16 Count (Pack of 2) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger Rhizome, Organic Blackberry Leaf, Organic Stevia Leaf, Organic, Lemon Myrtle Leaf

Check Traditional Medicinals Ginger Aid Tea, Organic, 16 Count (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Traditional Medicinals Ginger Aid Tea, Organic, 16 Count (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast