Is Traditional Medicinals Morning Ease Anti-Nausea Lozenges, Lemon Ginger (30 count) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Citric Acid, Organic Lemon Essential Oil
Check Traditional Medicinals Morning Ease Anti-Nausea Lozenges, Lemon Ginger (30 count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional Medicinals Morning Ease Anti-Nausea Lozenges, Lemon Ginger (30 count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Traditional Medicinals Morning Ease Anti-Nausea Lozenges, Lemon Ginger (30 count) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


