Is Traditional Medicinals Organic Botanical Blends Blood Orange Digestive Support Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend: Organic meadowsweet herb, Organic orange peel, Organic hibiscus flower, Organic orange peel essential oil granule, Organic blood orange peel essential oil granule, Organic Rosehip, Organic stevia leaf, Organic tulsi leaf (holy basil), Organic licorice root.

Check Traditional Medicinals Organic Botanical Blends Blood Orange Digestive Support against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Traditional Medicinals Organic Botanical Blends Blood Orange Digestive Support is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go