Is Traditional Medicinals Organic Everyday Detox Lemon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Lemon Myrtle Leaf (Backhousia Citriodora)

Check Traditional Medicinals Organic Everyday Detox Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Traditional Medicinals Organic Everyday Detox Lemon is available at 8 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast