Is Traditional Medicinals Organic Everyday Detox Lemon Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Lemon Myrtle Leaf (Backhousia Citriodora)
Check Traditional Medicinals Organic Everyday Detox Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Traditional Medicinals Organic Everyday Detox Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Traditional Medicinals Organic Everyday Detox Lemon is available at 8 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


