Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Traditional Medicinals Organic Ginger 16 Wrapped Tea Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger Rhizome.

Check Traditional Medicinals Organic Ginger 16 Wrapped Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Piece

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Traditional Medicinals Organic Ginger 16 Wrapped Tea Bags | Spoonful