Is Traditional Medicinals Organic Ginger Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Tea Bag, Organic Ginger Rhizome (Zingiber Officinale)

Check Traditional Medicinals Organic Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Traditional Medicinals Organic Ginger is available at 7 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreNational NutritionZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast