Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Traditional Medicinals, Organic Red Clover, Tea Bags, 16 Ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Herbal Organic Red Clover Flower (Bhp), This Is The Pharmacopoeial Quality Standard We Use Because Quality Matters

Check Traditional Medicinals, Organic Red Clover, Tea Bags, 16 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Traditional Medicinals, Organic Red Clover, Tea Bags, 16 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? Traditional Medicinals, Organic Red Clover, Tea Bags, 16 Ct | Spoonful