Is Traditional Medicinals Organic Tulsi with Ginger Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Tea Bag (2 G), Contains: Organic Tulsi Leaf (Ocimum Tenuiflorum), Mg, Organic Ginger Rhizome (Zingiber Officinale)

Check Traditional Medicinals Organic Tulsi with Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Traditional Medicinals Organic Tulsi with Ginger is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go