Is Traditional Medicinals Rosy Mood Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Damiana Leaf, Organic Hawthorn Berry, Organic Rose Flower, Organic Hibiscus Flower, Proprietary Blend: Organic Butterfly Pea Flower, Organic Cinnamon Bark, Organic Stevia Leaf

Check Traditional Medicinals Rosy Mood against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralFruityTartCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go